|
Aarts |
Barge, ten |
Bauhuis |
Belshof |
Bennink |
Bensel, te |
Bensel, ten |
Berentsen |
Beuvink |
Bockelaer |
Boerrigter |
Bolk |
Borckes |
Borghijink |
Bosche, te |
Boschker |
Bosscher |
Boumann |
Broeck, van den |
Bruijnink |
Bruinink |
Conders |
Crabbenborg |
Cranius |
Cronenberg, van |
Dammers |
Donderwinckel |
Doorninck |
Düking |
Eeftinck |
Eijk, van |
Elferink |
Geesing |
Goris |
Goudsmits |
Grave |
Hafkenscheid |
Hakfoort, van |
Harmsen |
Heecke, ter |
Heek, van |
Helmont, van |
Hest, van |
Hiddinck |
Holweg |
Huentinck |
Huininck |
Hulshof |
Hulshof, te |
IJsereef |
Isevere |
Jacob |
Kleinsman |
Klensman |
Knippenborgh |
Koeleman |
Koenders |
Koeners |
Koersen |
Koonders |
Krabben |
Kronenberg, van |
Kuipers |
Laar, van |
Lammerink |
Lammersen |
Lend, van |
Lent, van |
Limpt, van |
Loo, te |
Loo, te |
Loo, te |
Lubberink |
Luijken |
Lurinck |
Lurinkx |
Lurinx |
Marcus |
Miertmans |
Moller, te |
Monnink |
Mönnink |
Morriën |
Nijenhuis |
NN |
Olde-Hartman |
Overgoor |
Penterman |
Quast |
Rabeling |
Rabelink |
Rademakers |
Rensing |
Rijtbergen |
Rondeel |
Ros |
Ruhoof |
Ruhorst |
Rulo, van |
Sauer |
Schaffeld |
Schenk |
Schoenmaeker |
Schönermarck |
Schoondermark |
Schoondermerk |
Schoot |
Schuermans |
Siberinck |
Sijberinck |
Smits |
Specksgoor |
Spekschoor |
Speksgoor |
Spexgoor |
Spiele |
Sprenckeler |
Steencken |
Steentjes |
Steneken |
Storckhorst |
Strijp, van |
Thesing |
Thomas |
Tiller, ten |
Veenendaal |
Venderbosch |
Verdonck |
Verhoef |
Verstijnen |
Voer, de |
Vos |
Vosters |
Vrackingh |
Vries, de |
Walhof |
Wapenreyse, te |
Weelinck |
Welscher, te |
Wender, de |
Wenders, de |
Wensink |
Wiefkers |
Wigger |
Wijnsvelt |
Wijnveldt |
Willems |
Woepenreijse, te |
Woepenreyse, te |
Ysereeff, te |
Aarts ▲top
Arnoldus Aarts
(*±1798-1834)
Johanna Aarts-Schoondermark
(*±1798-1881)
Barge, ten ▲top
Antonij ten Barge
(*±1845-<1960)
Gerrit ten Barge
(*1879-1957)
Hanna ten Barge-Koenders
(*1877-1965)
Herman ten Barge
(*1892-<1992)
Johan ten Barge
(*1880-<1980)
Johanna ten Barge-Koenders
(*1848-<1960)
Johanna ten Barge
(*1886-<1986)
Bauhuis ▲top
Bernard Bauhuis
(*1892-1972)
Grada Bauhuis-Koenders
(*1897-1975)
Belshof ▲top
Maria Belshof
(*<1719->1734)
♥
Bennink ▲top
Antonius Bennink
(*1884-<1984)
Hendrik Bennink
(*±1839-<1960)
Hendrika Bennink
(*1887-<1987)
Johanna Bennink-Koenders
(*1850-<1960)
Johannes Bennink
(*1875-<1975)
Johannes Bennink
(*1885-<1985)
Bensel, te ▲top
Gerretien te Bensel
(*1662->1696)
♥
Grientjen te Bensel-van Lent
(*<1647->1663)
♥
Willem te Bensel
(*<1647->1663)
♥
Bensel, ten ▲top
Adelheida ten Bensel
(*<1791->1806)
♥
Berentsen ▲top
Johanna Berentsen
(*<1720->1735)
♥
Beuvink ▲top
Grete Beuvink
(*<1748->1765)
♥
Bockelaer ▲top
Jan Bockelaer
(*1683->1712)
♥
Lunneke Bockelaer-Specksgoor
(*1686->1711)
♥
Boerrigter ▲top
Geze Boerrigter
(*<1730->1765)
♥
Bolk ▲top
Egbertdina Bolk-Lammerink
(*1768-1835)
♥
Gerrit Bolk
(*1761-1847)
♥
Jannes Bolk
(*<1745->1762)
♥
Jenneken Bolk
(*1804-1858)
♥
Borckes ▲top
Theodora Borckes
(*<1684-1715)
♥
Borghijink ▲top
Garritjen Borghijink
(*>1716-1803)
♥
Bosche, te ▲top
Derck te Bosche
(*<1698->1713)
♥
Griete te Bosche-Luijken
(*<1698->1713)
♥
Boschker ▲top
Garritjen Boschker-Borghijink
(*>1716-1803)
♥
Jan Boschker
(*1713-1790)
♥
Bosscher ▲top
Berendine Bosscher
(*1754-1826)
♥
Boumann ▲top
Everdina Boumann
(*<1774->1796)
♥
Broeck, van den ▲top
Angela van den Broeck
(*<1714->1730)
♥
Bruijnink ▲top
Frederik Bruijnink
(*<1720->1735)
♥
Johanna Bruijnink-Berentsen
(*<1720->1735)
♥
Bruinink ▲top
Petronella Bruinink
(*1735-1822)
♥
Conders ▲top
Bernardina Conders
(*1751->1751)
Catharina Conders-Huentinck
(*±1722-<1758)
♥
Hendrina Conders-Thesing
(*<1742->1778)
NN Conders
(*1748->1748)
Rutger Conders
(*1719->1751)
♥
Wesselus Conders
(*1746->1746)
Crabbenborg ▲top
Elisabet Crabbenborg
(*<1667->1689)
♥
Jan Crabbenborg
(*<1652->1668)
♥
Cranius ▲top
Johanna Cranius
(*1702-1759)
♥
Joost Cranius
(*<1687->1702)
♥
Margriet Cranius-van Strijp
(*<1687->1702)
♥
Cronenberg, van ▲top
Adelheida van Cronenberg-ten Bensel
(*<1791->1806)
♥
Hermann van Cronenberg
(*<1791->1806)
♥
Dammers ▲top
Ytien Dammers
(*±1629->1672)
♥
Donderwinckel ▲top
Bernt Donderwinckel
(*<1632->1647)
♥
Jenneken Donderwinckel
(*<1647->1691)
♥
Doorninck ▲top
Berentjen Doorninck-ter Heecke
(*<1677->1692)
♥
Jan Doorninck
(*<1640->1655)
♥
Tonis Doorninck
(*1655->1715)
♥
Düking ▲top
Carel Düking
(*1884-1969)
Leis Düking-Koenders
(*1891-1967)
Eeftinck ▲top
Bartel Eeftinck
(*±1679-<1728)
♥
Hendersken Eeftinck-Willems
(*1681->1720)
♥
Henrick Eeftinck
(*<1664-<1703)
♥
Eijk, van ▲top
Susanna van Eijk
(*1695->1731)
♥
Elferink ▲top
Johanna Elferink-Koenders
(*±1856-<1960)
Theodorus Elferink
(*±1851-<1960)
Geesing ▲top
Johanna Geesing
(*1855->1886)
Goris ▲top
Jacob Goris
(*<1609->1625)
♥
Maria Goris
(*<1639->1677)
♥
Goudsmits ▲top
Emerentia Goudsmits-Vosters
(*<1759->1774)
♥
Jan Goudsmits
(*1745-1833)
♥
Wilhelmina Goudsmits
(*1774-1838)
♥
Grave ▲top
Gerrit Grave
(*<1740->1765)
♥
Gesina Grave-Monnink
(*±1764-1837)
♥
Geze Grave-Boerrigter
(*<1730->1765)
♥
Gezina Grave
(*1801-1887)
♥
Johannes Grave
(*1764-1836)
♥
Hafkenscheid ▲top
?? Hafkenscheid-NN
(*<1768->1783)
Aleida Hafkenscheid
(*1827->1858)
♥
Christian Hafkenscheid
(*1763->1796)
♥
Everdina Hafkenscheid-Boumann
(*<1774->1796)
♥
Franciscus Hafkenscheid
(*1731->1763)
♥
Fredericus Hafkenscheid
(*1700-1766)
♥
Heinrich Hafkenscheid
(*1796->1827)
♥
Joanna Hafkenscheid-Knippenborgh
(*1701-1769)
♥
Johanna Hafkenscheid-Overgoor
(*<1747->1763)
♥
Johanna Hafkenscheid-van Kronenberg
(*<1806->1827)
♥
Johannes Hafkenscheid
(*1659-1721)
♥
Theodora Hafkenscheid-Borckes
(*<1684-1715)
♥
Hakfoort, van ▲top
Lubbertje van Hakfoort
(*<1693-<1794)
♥
Harmsen ▲top
Arnoldus Harmsen
(*1832->1877)
Johanna Harmsen-Koenders
(*1852->1877)
Heecke, ter ▲top
Berentjen ter Heecke
(*<1677->1692)
♥
Wolter ter Heecke
(*<1662-<1692)
♥
Heek, van ▲top
Jan van Heek
(*<1693-<1794)
♥
Lubbertje van Heek-van Hakfoort
(*<1693-<1794)
♥
Maria van Heek
(*1721-<1821)
♥
Helmont, van ▲top
Margareta van Helmont
(*<1603-1637)
♥
Hest, van ▲top
Adriana van Hest
(*1766-1838)
♥
Hiddinck ▲top
Hendrikje Hiddinck
(*<1667->1682)
♥
Holweg ▲top
Johanna Holweg-Koenders
(*1846-<1960)
Johannes Holweg
(*±1849-<1960)
Huentinck ▲top
Catharina Huentinck
(*±1722-<1758)
♥
Huininck ▲top
Elske Huininck
(*<1689->1705)
♥
Hulshof ▲top
Engele Hulshof-Vrackingh
(*<1663->1692)
♥
Henrick Hulshof
(*±1664-<1733)
♥
Hulshof, te ▲top
Jan te Hulshof
(*<1643-<1691)
♥
Jan te Hulshof
(*<1628-<1644)
♥
Janna te Hulshof
(*1688->1720)
♥
Jenneken te Hulshof-Donderwinckel
(*<1647->1691)
♥
IJsereef ▲top
Janna IJsereef-te Hulshof
(*1688->1720)
♥
Peter IJsereef
(*±1690->1719)
♥
Isevere ▲top
Egele Isevere
(*1717-<1818)
♥
Jacob ▲top
Goris Jacob
(*<1624->1639)
♥
Margareta Jacob-Schuermans
(*<1624-1668)
♥
Kleinsman ▲top
Berend Kleinsman
(*1734-±1795)
♥
Bernardus Kleinsman
(*1804-1856)
♥
Gerrit Kleinsman
(*1771-1848)
♥
Henders Kleinsman-Lubberink
(*±1744-±1781)
♥
Hendrik Kleinsman
(*<1719->1734)
♥
Hermina Kleinsman-de Wenders
(*1772-1813)
♥
Jenneken Kleinsman-Bolk
(*1804-1858)
♥
Maria Kleinsman-Belshof
(*<1719->1734)
♥
Klensman ▲top
Christina Klensman-Kuipers
(*±1832-1877)
♥
Hendrika Klensman
(*1866-1936)
♥
Hendrikus Klensman
(*1833-1891)
♥
Knippenborgh ▲top
Hendrina Knippenborgh-Schoenmaeker
(*<1686->1701)
♥
Henricus Knippenborgh
(*<1686->1701)
♥
Joanna Knippenborgh
(*1701-1769)
♥
Koeleman ▲top
Catharina Koeleman-Koenders
(*1779->1811)
Jan Koeleman
(*±1797-<1897)
Koenders ▲top
Aeltien Koenders-te Loo
(*1676-<1776)
♥
Aleida Koenders-Venderbosch
(*1857-1941)
♥
Anna Koenders
(*1883-<1985)
Anna Koenders-Schaffeld
(*1817->1850)
Bernard Koenders
(*1853-1940)
♥
Bernard Koenders
(*1920-2010)
Bernardus Koenders
(*1816-<1916)
Catharina Koenders
(*1779->1811)
Christien Koenders-Marcus
(*1898-1991)
♥
Dersken Koenders
(*1705-1771)
Dina Koenders
(*1888-1969)
Engelbartus Koenders
(*1821-<1921)
Enneken Koenders
(*1665-±1714)
Feyken Koenders
(*±1664-<1765)
Garrit Koenders
(*1694-<1767)
♥
Garrit-Jan Koenders
(*1724-±1795)
Grada Koenders
(*1897-1975)
Grada Koenders-Vos
(*1816-1906)
♥
Hanna Koenders
(*1877-1965)
Hendrick Koenders
(*1667-<1773)
Hendrikus Koenders
(*1818->1850)
Janna Koenders-Rabelink
(*1793-1854)
♥
Johan Koenders
(*1893-1983)
♥
Johan Koenders
(*1922-2000)
Johan Koenders
(*1815-1892)
♥
Johan Koenders
(*1850->1886)
Johanna Koenders-Geesing
(*1855->1886)
Johanna Koenders
(*1846-<1960)
Johanna Koenders
(*1848-<1960)
Johanna Koenders
(*1850-<1960)
Johanna Koenders
(*±1856-<1960)
Johanna Koenders
(*1852->1877)
Johannes Koenders
(*1791->1791)
Leis Koenders
(*1891-1967)
Marie Koenders
(*1885-1956)
Mien Koenders-Kuipers
(*1918-2002)
nn Koenders
(*1923-1923)
Reinder Koenders
(*1694-<1794)
Reinier Koenders
(*1624-<1680)
♥
Rika Koenders
(*1880-1965)
Rutger Koenders
(*1787-1857)
♥
Rutger Koenders
(*1661-<1720)
♥
Tony Koenders-de Voer
(*1920-2003)
Wessel Koenders
(*1721-<1822)
Wilhelm Koenders
(*1782->1782)
Wilhelmina Koenders
(*1784->1784)
Wilhelmina Koenders-van Lent
(*1696-<1797)
♥
Willemine Koenders-Weelinck
(*1669-<1770)
Ytien Koenders-Dammers
(*±1629->1672)
♥
Koeners ▲top
Henrina Koeners
(*1778->1778)
Koersen ▲top
Janna Koersen
(*<1753->1836)
♥
Koonders ▲top
Bernard Koonders
(*1744->1791)
♥
Sibella Koonders-Steentjes
(*1751->1791)
♥
Krabben ▲top
Jan Krabben
(*1615->1649)
♥
Thonijsken Krabben
(*1649->1695)
♥
Kronenberg, van ▲top
Johanna van Kronenberg
(*<1806->1827)
♥
Kuipers ▲top
Chistina Kuipers-Walhof
(*<1782->1797)
♥
Christina Kuipers
(*±1832-1877)
♥
Gerrit Kuipers
(*<1746->1763)
♥
Gezina Kuipers-Grave
(*1801-1887)
♥
Hendrikus Kuipers
(*1762-1815)
♥
Jan Kuipers
(*1797-1832)
♥
Jenne Kuipers-Wiefkers
(*<1746->1763)
♥
Mien Kuipers
(*1918-2002)
Laar, van ▲top
Joanna van Laar
(*<1777->1794)
♥
Lammerink ▲top
Egbertdina Lammerink
(*1768-1835)
♥
Lammersen ▲top
Jan Lammersen
(*<1753-<1835)
♥
Janna Lammersen-Koersen
(*<1753->1836)
♥
Lend, van ▲top
Gerretien van Lend-te Bensel
(*1662->1696)
♥
Wessel van Lend
(*<1681->1707)
♥
Lent, van ▲top
Geert van Lent
(*1620->1657)
♥
Grientjen van Lent
(*<1647->1663)
♥
Marij van Lent-Smits
(*<1636->1657)
♥
Wilhelmina van Lent
(*1696-<1797)
♥
Limpt, van ▲top
Cornelis van Limpt
(*1801->1870)
Hendrina van Limpt-Schoondermark
(*1805-1870)
Loo, te ▲top
Aeltien te Loo
(*1676-<1776)
♥
Dircken te Loo-te Welscher
(*±1649->1675)
♥
Loo, te ▲top
Geert te Loo
(*<1644->1659)
♥
Loo, te ▲top
Hendrick te Loo
(*<1660->1675)
♥
Lubberink ▲top
Garrit Lubberink
(*<1729->1744)
♥
Henders Lubberink
(*±1744-±1781)
♥
Luijken ▲top
Griete Luijken
(*<1698->1713)
♥
Lurinck ▲top
Margo Lurinck
(*1798-1836)
♥
Lurinkx ▲top
Adriaan Lurinkx
(*1767-1823)
♥
Adriana Lurinkx-van Hest
(*1766-1838)
♥
Lurinx ▲top
Adriaan Lurinx
(*1671-1722)
♥
Anna Lurinx-Miertmans
(*1729-1803)
♥
Dirk Lurinx
(*<1603-1635)
♥
Dirk Lurinx
(*<1573->1589)
♥
Lambert Lurinx
(*1624-1702)
♥
Lambert Lurinx
(*<1588->1604)
♥
Margareta Lurinx-van Helmont
(*<1603-1637)
♥
Margareta Lurinx-Verdonck
(*1673-1747)
♥
Maria Lurinx-Goris
(*<1639->1677)
♥
Maria Lurinx-NN
(*<1573->1589)
♥
Michiel Lurinx
(*1718-1799)
♥
Marcus ▲top
Anna Marcus
(*1901-1981)
Christien Marcus
(*1898-1991)
♥
Franciscus Marcus
(*1858-1945)
Frans Marcus
(*1784->1823)
♥
Geertrij Marcus
(*1812->1835)
Geziena Marcus-Morriën
(*1889-1958)
Hendrika Marcus-Klensman
(*1866-1936)
♥
Jannetje Marcus
(*1867-1869)
Johan Marcus
(*1870-1951)
♥
Johanna Marcus-Schoondermerk
(*1829-1909)
♥
Johanna Marcus-Wigger
(*±1870-±1951)
Johannes Marcus
(*1896-1897)
Maria Marcus
(*1858-1859)
Maria Marcus-Verhoef
(*1784-1827)
♥
Mietje Marcus
(*1864-1940)
Petronella Marcus-Verstijnen
(*1792->1840)
Simon Marcus
(*1894-<1985)
Simon Marcus
(*1813-1882)
♥
Sina Marcus
(*1905-1975)
Miertmans ▲top
Angela Miertmans-van den Broeck
(*<1714->1730)
♥
Anna Miertmans
(*1729-1803)
♥
Peter Miertmans
(*<1714->1730)
♥
Moller, te ▲top
Derk te Moller
(*<1661->1687)
♥
Gosselinck te Moller
(*<1646-<1685)
♥
Truijntje te Moller-Specksgoor
(*<1661->1702)
♥
Monnink ▲top
Gesina Monnink
(*±1764-1837)
♥
Mönnink ▲top
Grete Mönnink-Beuvink
(*<1748->1765)
♥
Lambert Mönnink
(*<1748->1765)
♥
Morriën ▲top
Geziena Morriën
(*1889-1958)
Nijenhuis ▲top
Hendrik Nijenhuis
(*<1667->1682)
♥
Hendrikje Nijenhuis-Hiddinck
(*<1667->1682)
♥
Willemina Nijenhuis
(*<1682->1702)
♥
NN ▲top
?? NN
(*<1768->1783)
Aleid NN
(*1683->1725)
♥
Dorethea NN
(*<1761->1795)
♥
Johenneken NN
(*<1567->1582)
♥
Maria NN
(*<1573->1589)
♥
Olde-Hartman ▲top
Anna Olde-Hartman-Marcus
(*1901-1981)
Herman Olde-Hartman
(*1898-1973)
Overgoor ▲top
Johanna Overgoor
(*<1747->1763)
♥
Penterman ▲top
Engele Penterman
(*1789-1836)
♥
Eymert Penterman
(*1744-1822)
♥
Geurt Penterman
(*<1687->1702)
♥
Harmen Penterman
(*<1702-1745)
♥
Janna Penterman
(*1655-<1756)
♥
Tönne Penterman-Rondeel
(*<1729->1744)
♥
Wilhelmina Penterman-Spekschoor
(*1748-1825)
♥
Quast ▲top
Wilhelmina Quast
(*<1712->1743)
♥
Rabeling ▲top
Fredrik Rabeling
(*1737->1815)
♥
Joanna Rabeling-van Laar
(*<1777->1794)
♥
Rabelink ▲top
Christina Rabelink-Ruhoof
(*1666-1683)
♥
Elske Rabelink-Thomas
(*1704->1738)
♥
Frederik Rabelink
(*<1640->1683)
♥
Gerrit Rabelink
(*1682-1786)
♥
Janna Rabelink
(*1793-1854)
♥
Rademakers ▲top
Petronella Rademakers
(*±1804-1867)
Rensing ▲top
Henrina Rensing
(*1715->1759)
♥
Rijtbergen ▲top
Griete Rijtbergen
(*<1581->1597)
♥
Rondeel ▲top
Hindrick Rondeel
(*<1714->1729)
♥
Tönne Rondeel
(*<1729->1744)
♥
Ros ▲top
Trijntje Ros
(*<1722-<1823)
♥
Ruhoof ▲top
Christina Ruhoof
(*1666-1683)
♥
Ruhorst ▲top
Fenne Ruhorst
(*1600-<1700)
♥
Rulo, van ▲top
Johanna van Rulo
(*1814->1866)
Sauer ▲top
Sina Sauer-Marcus
(*1905-1975)
Wilhelmus Sauer
(*1908-1981)
Schaffeld ▲top
Anna Schaffeld
(*1817->1850)
Schenk ▲top
Dina Schenk-Koenders
(*1888-1969)
Hendrik Schenk
(*1873-1959)
Marie Schenk-Koenders
(*1885-1956)
Narus Schenk
(*1884-1952)
Rika Schenk-Koenders
(*1880-1965)
Willem Schenk
(*1877-1961)
Schoenmaeker ▲top
Hendrina Schoenmaeker
(*<1686->1701)
♥
Schönermarck ▲top
Jan Schönermarck
(*<1713->1731)
♥
Susanna Schönermarck-van Eijk
(*1695->1731)
♥
Schoondermark ▲top
Cornelis Schoondermark
(*1762-1826)
♥
Daniel Schoondermark
(*1731-1788)
♥
Hendrina Schoondermark
(*1805-1870)
Jan Schoondermark
(*1815-1881)
Johanna Schoondermark
(*±1798-1881)
Johanna Schoondermark-van Rulo
(*1814->1866)
Luca Schoondermark-de Vries
(*<1729-1793)
♥
Wilhelmina Schoondermark-Goudsmits
(*1774-1838)
♥
Schoondermerk ▲top
Adriaan Schoondermerk
(*1827-1885)
Adriana Schoondermerk
(*±1830-<1930)
Cornelia Schoondermerk
(*1829-1832)
Daniël Schoondermerk
(*1802-1878)
♥
Hendricus Schoondermerk
(*1838-<1938)
Johanna Schoondermerk
(*1829-1909)
♥
Margo Schoondermerk-Lurinck
(*1798-1836)
♥
Petronella Schoondermerk-Rademakers
(*±1804-1867)
Schoot ▲top
Lucia Schoot
(*1633-1681)
♥
Schuermans ▲top
Margareta Schuermans
(*<1624-1668)
♥
Siberinck ▲top
Enneken Siberinck
(*1687-<1787)
♥
Sijberinck ▲top
Arnt Sijberinck
(*±1614->1651)
♥
Berent Sijberinck
(*±1644->1694)
♥
Thonijsken Sijberinck-Krabben
(*1649->1695)
♥
Smits ▲top
Marij Smits
(*<1636->1657)
♥
Specksgoor ▲top
Enneken Specksgoor-Siberinck
(*1687-<1787)
♥
Geert Specksgoor
(*1625-<1725)
♥
Hendric Specksgoor
(*1682-1735)
♥
Hendrik Specksgoor
(*<1646->1661)
♥
Janna Specksgoor-Penterman
(*1655-<1756)
♥
Lunneke Specksgoor
(*1686->1711)
♥
Trijntje Specksgoor-Storckhorst
(*1629-1678)
Truijntje Specksgoor
(*<1661->1702)
♥
Spekschoor ▲top
Fenne Spekschoor-Ruhorst
(*1600-<1700)
♥
Tonnis Spekschoor
(*1596-±1662)
♥
Wilhelmina Spekschoor
(*1748-1825)
♥
Speksgoor ▲top
Hendersken Speksgoor-Vos
(*1736-1797)
♥
Jan Speksgoor
(*1726-<1826)
♥
Spexgoor ▲top
Derck Spexgoor
(*1712-1790)
Egele Spexgoor-Isevere
(*1717-<1818)
♥
Jan Spexgoor
(*1681-<1781)
Spiele ▲top
Jenneken Spiele
(*<1758->1773)
♥
Sprenckeler ▲top
Henrick Sprenckeler
(*±1599->1653)
♥
Rabe Sprenckeler
(*1652-1725)
♥
Steencken ▲top
Aleid Steencken-NN
(*1683->1725)
♥
Wilhelm Steencken
(*1685->1725)
♥
Steentjes ▲top
Sibella Steentjes
(*1751->1791)
♥
Steneken ▲top
Henrina Steneken-Rensing
(*1715->1759)
♥
Jan Steneken
(*1710->1759)
♥
Storckhorst ▲top
Trijntje Storckhorst
(*1629-1678)
Strijp, van ▲top
Margriet van Strijp
(*<1687->1702)
♥
Thesing ▲top
Hendrina Thesing
(*<1742->1778)
Thomas ▲top
Elske Thomas-Huininck
(*<1689->1705)
♥
Elske Thomas
(*1704->1738)
♥
Harmen Thomas
(*<1689->1705)
♥
Tiller, ten ▲top
Garrit ten Tiller
(*<1638->1654)
♥
Willemken ten Tiller
(*±1653->1692)
♥
Veenendaal ▲top
Jan Veenendaal
(*<1722-<1823)
♥
Jannetje Veenendaal
(*1747-1822)
♥
Trijntje Veenendaal-Ros
(*<1722-<1823)
♥
Venderbosch ▲top
Aleida Venderbosch-Hafkenscheid
(*1827->1858)
♥
Aleida Venderbosch-te Welscher
(*<1823-1845)
♥
Aleida Venderbosch
(*1857-1941)
♥
Aleida Venderbosch
(*1821-<1921)
Augustinus Venderbosch
(*1849-<1849)
David Venderbosch
(*1814-<1914)
Dorethea Venderbosch-NN
(*<1761->1795)
♥
Everhardus Venderbosch
(*1854-<1954)
Evert Venderbosch
(*1780->1825)
♥
Fredrik Venderbosch
(*1817-<1917)
Gerardus Venderbosch
(*1884-1975)
Gradus Venderbosch
(*1804->1858)
♥
Gradus Venderbosch
(*<1756-1801)
♥
Joost Venderbosch
(*1807-<1907)
Theodora Venderbosch
(*1811-<1911)
Willemina Venderbosch
(*1817-<1917)
Willemina Venderbosch-Wijnveldt
(*1779->1825)
♥
Verdonck ▲top
Lucia Verdonck-Schoot
(*1633-1681)
♥
Marcus Verdonck
(*<1658->1677)
♥
Margareta Verdonck
(*1673-1747)
♥
Verhoef ▲top
Hendrik Verhoef
(*<1719-<1820)
♥
Jannetje Verhoef-Veenendaal
(*1747-1822)
♥
Maria Verhoef-van Heek
(*1721-<1821)
♥
Maria Verhoef
(*1784-1827)
♥
Sijmen Verhoef
(*1740-<1797)
♥
Verstijnen ▲top
Petronella Verstijnen
(*1792->1840)
Voer, de ▲top
Tony de Voer
(*1920-2003)
Vos ▲top
Berendine Vos-Bosscher
(*1754-1826)
♥
Derk Vos
(*1786-1862)
♥
Engele Vos-Penterman
(*1789-1836)
♥
Grada Vos
(*1816-1906)
♥
Harmen Vos
(*<1720->1735)
♥
Hendersken Vos
(*1736-1797)
♥
Johannes Vos
(*1756-1831)
♥
Vosters ▲top
Emerentia Vosters
(*<1759->1774)
♥
Vrackingh ▲top
Engbert Vrackingh
(*<1648->1663)
♥
Engele Vrackingh
(*<1663->1692)
♥
Vries, de ▲top
Gerard de Vries
(*<1712->1743)
♥
Luca de Vries
(*<1729-1793)
♥
Wilhelmina de Vries-Quast
(*<1712->1743)
♥
Walhof ▲top
Chistina Walhof
(*<1782->1797)
♥
Wapenreyse, te ▲top
Bernt te Wapenreyse
(*<1567->1582)
♥
Johenneken te Wapenreyse-NN
(*<1567->1582)
♥
Weelinck ▲top
Willemine Weelinck
(*1669-<1770)
Welscher, te ▲top
Aleida te Welscher
(*<1823-1845)
♥
Dirck te Welscher
(*1614-<1719)
♥
Dircken te Welscher
(*±1649->1675)
♥
Ebbert te Welscher
(*1584-1667)
♥
nn te Welscher-Wensink
(*±1650-<1750)
♥
Wender, de ▲top
Hermannus de Wender
(*<1758->1773)
♥
Jenneken de Wender-Spiele
(*<1758->1773)
♥
Wenders, de ▲top
Hermina de Wenders
(*1772-1813)
♥
Wensink ▲top
nn Wensink
(*±1650-<1750)
♥
Wiefkers ▲top
Jenne Wiefkers
(*<1746->1763)
♥
Wigger ▲top
Johanna Wigger
(*±1870-±1951)
Wijnsvelt ▲top
Berend Wijnsvelt
(*1671->1702)
♥
Willemina Wijnsvelt-Nijenhuis
(*<1682->1702)
♥
Wijnveldt ▲top
Antoni Wijnveldt
(*1700-1750)
♥
Johanna Wijnveldt-Cranius
(*1702-1759)
♥
Joost Wijnveldt
(*1733-1805)
♥
Petronella Wijnveldt-Bruinink
(*1735-1822)
♥
Willemina Wijnveldt
(*1779->1825)
♥
Willems ▲top
Hendersken Willems
(*1681->1720)
♥
Henrick Willems
(*<1675->1681)
♥
Woepenreijse, te ▲top
Griete te Woepenreijse-Rijtbergen
(*<1581->1597)
♥
Hendrick te Woepenreijse
(*<1581->1597)
♥
Woepenreyse, te ▲top
Willem te Woepenreyse
(*1496-<1596)
♥
Ysereeff, te ▲top
Elisabet te Ysereeff-Crabbenborg
(*<1667->1689)
♥
Peter te Ysereeff
(*<1652->1668)
♥
Tonnis te Ysereeff
(*<1667->1690)
♥
| |